Suscribite a nuestro Newsletter

VeloClub

Próximo Evento

Eventos - Resultados

 

ELITE UCI   63 KM    
1 302 Ricardo PSCHEIDT BRA19800907 03:00:45
2 301 Juan Ignacio Busso ARG19920229 03:05:52
3 303 Luciano Caraccioli ARG19821221 03:09:13
4 305 Breno De Luca BRA19910523 03:09:19
5 306 Jhonata Breno Soares Sorsa BRA19941001 03:11:24
6 296 Emilio San Martín ARG19790421 03:17:40
7 316 Pablo Marcelo Funaro ARG19850715 03:20:36
8 307 Roberto Fábila CHI19951028 03:22:57
9 298 Andrés Bascougnet ARG19790922 03:36:35
10 297 Marcos Gastón Rojo ARG19851226 03:39:21
11 294 Nahuel Stringaro ARG19870703 03:40:48
12 300 Miguel Hidalgo ARG19870224 03:47:12
13 317 Diego Ayala ARG19901121 03:50:23
14 308 Daniel Osvaldo Orellana ARG19720705 03:51:50
15 312 Federico Nogueiras ARG19770426 DNF
  314 Jose Fernandez ARG199830920 DNF
  315 Adrian Luna ARG19850930 DNF
  318 Emmanuel Barzan ARG19941225 DNF
  299 Matías Maggiora ARG19930120 DNF
  311 Carlos Gaston Vazquez ARG19850812 DNQ
         
         
DAMAS ELITE 63 KM    
1 325 Agustina Apaza ARG19790702 03:36:40
2 328 Carolina Perez ARG19801004 03:50:33
3 327 Paula Sola Barni ARG19890921 -1
         
         
ELITE NO UCI   42 KM    
1 613 Cristian Giuliano Balcarce, Buenos Aires 02:10:02
2 615 Irigoyen, Juan José Lezama, Buenos Aires 02:19:38
3 606 Nicolas Lencina Villa Elisa Buenos Aires 02:22:46
4 603 Manuel Lopez Piagentini Tandil Buenos Aires 02:26:52
5 605 Matias Ivan Ochoa Magdalena Buenos Aires 02:33:15
6 612 Juan Pablo Romero Balcarce 02:48:26
7 614 Federico Nicolás Efron Adrogué, Buenos Aires 03:12:31
8 600 Hugo Monzon Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 03:19:13
9 608 Sebastian Ezequiel Podazza Gral Lavalle Buenos Aires 03:33:34
  601 Ramiro Viglezzi Tandil Buenos Aires DNF
  604 Emmanuel Conforti Tandil Buenos Aires DNF
  607 Leandro Galinelli San Clemente Del Tuyu BS AS DNF
  609 Martin Ariel Chavez Gral Lavalle Buenos Aires DNF
  610 Pedro Fermín Ingelmo Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires DNF
         
JUVENILES   42 KM    
1 393 Érick eduardo Bruske Brasil Buenos Aires 02:02:13
2 394 Facundo Suarez   02:21:14
3 395 Leonel Figueroa La Plata, Buenos Aires 02:22:37
4 392 Lucas Arrien  Buenos Aires 02:23:16
5 396 Emmanuel Ibañez Ezeiza 02:43:37
6 391 Benjamin Ferretti Pinamar Buenos Aires 03:10:24
7 397 Martin Rostagño San Clemente Del Tuyu BS AS 03:24:39
8 390 Mariano Nestiero  Buenos Aires 03:25:56
         
MASTER A1   42 km    
1 336 Dario Fabano Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:04:20
2 349 Ezequiel Cuevas Tandil, Buenos Aires 02:06:19
3 345 Victor Manuel Aravena Rojas Concepcion Buenos Aires 02:08:57
4 340 Cesar Lettoli El Carmen Jujuy 02:10:51
5 341 Lucas Devy  Lanus Oeste Buenos Aires 02:16:47
6 346 Gustavo Borjes Gral Madariaga Buenos Aires 02:21:13
7 343 Eduardo Bornia San Clemente Del Tuyú BS AS 02.26:21
8 335 Dario Sosa Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:31:06
9 339 Ricardo Antonio Chambers Chascomús Buenos Aires 02:31:38
10 337 Emiliano Andres Santamaria San Clemente Del Tuyú BS AS 02:41:29
11 338 Patricio Raschella San Clemente Del Tuyú BS AS 02:42:16
12 332 Ricardo Andres Stinco Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:44:30
13 334 Gonzalo Gutierrez Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:44:36
14 331  Juan Facundo Marchionni Miramar Buenos Aires 02:57:59
15 348 Emanuel Morondo Tandil, Buenos Aires 02:58:10
  330 Clever Martinez Chacabuco Buenos Aires DNF
  342 Marcelo Sierra Necochea Buenos Aires DNF
  344 Leonel Gracian   DNF
  333 Damian Gabriel Carmona Miramar Buenos Aires DNF
         
MASTER A2   42 KM    
1 661 Denicio Santiago Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires 02:08:06
2 649 Ezequiel Andrés Bibbo Balcarce, Buenos Aires 02:10:09
3 633 Fabian Gustavo Zabala Lanus Buenos Aires 02:11:48
4 644 Martin Vignatte Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:13:49
5 628 Dario Corani Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:16:55
6 637 Enrique Raineri Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:18:23
7 648 Pablo Martín Michia Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:22:54
8 635 Gaston Elissamburu Buenos Aires Buenos Aires 02:25:41
9 626 Flavio Aristu Castelli Buenos Aires 02:25:48
10 620 Pablo Cuello Bella Vista Buenos Aires 02:27:45
11 643 Sebastian Ariel Cucci Tandil Buenos Aires 02:27:51
12 631 Mariano Dolimpio Tandil Buenos Aires 02:29:47
13 624 Mariano Guillermo Musolino  Buenos Aires 02:33:02
14 629 Julián Sánchez Viamonte  Buenos Aires 02:34:59
15 662 Martin Castellaro Fcio. Varela, Buenos Aires 02:35:17
16 621 Adrian Pablo Tempestoso Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:40:07
17 638 Dario Salomen Mar De Ajo Buenos Aires 02:44:40
18 625 Ariel Gonzalez  Buenos Aires 02:47:56
19 627 Gaston Pane  Buenos Aires 02:53:05
20 641 Martin Del Bello Cap.fed. Buenos Aires 02:53:55
21 663 Roberto Burckhardt Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires 02:55:22
22 623 Omar Marmelicz Valeria Del Mar Buenos Aires 03:06:42
23 632 Ceferino Cabral Balcarce Buenos Aires 03:11:20
24 639 Mariano Colatruglio Luis Guillon Buenos Aires 03:18:48
  630 Walter Etcheverry Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires DNF
  664 Roberto Pasini   DNF
         
         
MASTER B1   42 KM    
1 580 Cristian Orono Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:07:40
2 588 Rafael Bonomi Gral Madariaga 02:13:38
3 573 Fabricio Irigoyemborde Olavarria Buenos Aires 02:14:08
4 563 Leonardo Oscar Escobar  Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:19:47
5 574 Pablo Damian Tombari Caba Buenos Aires 02:22:31
6 594 Fernando Rafael Bailon   02:33:58
7 581 Roberto Amigorena Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:36:16
8 569 Gabriel Centric Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:41:22
9 565 Fabian Palomo Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:45:50
10 568 Facundo Lancioni Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:49:12
11 589 Antonio Robledo Azul, Buenos Aires 02:49:45
12 585 Leandro Sanchez Echevarria Tandil Buenos Aires 02:54:50
13 566 Alejandro Raul Mendoza Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:56:10
14 586 Enrique Carlos Spruch Weisser Caba Buenos Aires 03:06:11
15 579 Federico Manuel Staffolani M.b. Gonnet Buenos Aires 03:10:47
  587 Daniel Santacruz Batan Buenos Aires 03:11:29
  564 Charly Pereyra Monte Grande Buenos Aires 03:12:40
  576 Rodrigo Araujo Gral Lavalle Buenos Aires DNF
  578 Pablo Rodriguez Mdp Buenos Aires DNF
  584 Enzo Fusaro Lobos Buenos Aires DNF
  592 Marcos Irratu Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires DNF
         
         
MASTER B2        
1   42 KM    
2 369 Sixto Vilicich Balcarce, Buenos Aires 02:24:42
3 363 Silvio Salusso Quilmes Buenos Aires 02:27:38
4 361 Guillermo Foche Temperley Buenos Aires 02:30:41
5 370 Walter Fabian Atencio Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 02:37:32
6 365 Gustavo Morey Tandil Buenos Aires 02:49:32
7 360 Marcelo Torres Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:44:38
8 358 Daniel Conforti Tandil Buenos Aires 02:47:40
9 366 Hugo Fernando Fidler Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:48:06
10 367 Bernardo Waingort Capital Federal Buenos Aires 03:02:26
11 359 Silva Luis Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 03:03:03
12 362 Rubén Montarcé Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 03:10:40
13 350 Fredy Castañares Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 03:22:39
  364 Guillermo Araujo Tandil Buenos Aires 03:40:13
  368 Miguel Gomez Balcarce, Buenos Aires DNF
         
         
MASTER C1        
1   42 KM    
2 467 Jose Norberto Lopez Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:31:12
3 475 Marcelo Fabian Colavita Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:39:41
4 469 Marcelo Daher Tandil Buenos Aires 02:47:39
5 468 Carlos Pablo Miquelarena la Plata Buenos Aires 03:00:31
6 463 Federico Heizenrreder Pinamar Buenos Aires 03:14:30
  464 Claudio Marcelo Diez Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 03:17:45
  465 Martin Parodi Cnel. Pringles Buenos Aires DNF
  466 Osvaldo Detter Beccar Buenos Aires DNF
  477 Francisco Correa Quequen, Buenos Aires DNF
         
MASTER C2        
4   42 KM    
3 150 Juan Horacio Fernandez Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:42:17
1 151 Pedro Scordo  Capital Federal  02:42:08
2 153 Gustavo Rodolfo Marquez Lomas De Zamora Bs As  02:31:53
  155 Gustavo Javier Bibbo Balcarce Buenos Aires 02:32:39
         
MASTER D        
1   42 KM    
2 430 Roberto Lopez Madariaga, Buenos Aires 02:35:45
3 429 Francisco Zaza Lanus Buenos Aires 02:53:50
4 427 Carlos Alberto Poet Capital Federal Buenos Aires 03:02:24
  428 Jorge Lopez Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 03:04:29
         
DAMAS A        
1   42 KM    
2 483 Wanda Piro Olivos Buenos Aires 03:03:55
3 482 Maria Alejandra Spinetti Lomas Del Mirador BS AS 03:04:15
4 480 Guadalupe Alasino Tandil Buenos Aires 03:13:00
  481 Marina Dahl Tandil Buenos Aires 03:36:01
  484 Lucia Soggetti Tandil Buenos Aires DNF
         
DAMAS B        
1   42 km    
  491 Guillermina Gloger Caba Buenos Aires 03:19:10
         
PROMO HOMBRES      
1   21 km    
2 130 Carlos Javier Romano Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 01:15:28
3 137 Ramón Sarazoza Balcarce Buenos Aires 01:15:48
4 149 Diego Iribarren Chascomús 01:16:20
5 126 Jorge Ariel Santillan Balcarce Buenos Aires 01:20:21
6 135 Hugo Alfredo Carabajal Santa Clara, Buenos Aires 01:25:51
7 127 Victor Borgia Villa Gesell Buenos Aires 01:26:06
8 120 Marcos Del Hoyo Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 01:33:40
  148 Cristian Varela Necochera, Buenos Aires 01:34:08
  147 Ignacio Teijero Gonzalez Balcarce Buenos Aires  
         
PROMO DAMAS      
1   21 km    
  202 Lujan Balague Mar Del Plata Buenos Aires 02:37:15
         
Copyright © Veloclub 2017 Desarrollado por