Suscribite a nuestro Newsletter

VeloClub

Próximo Evento

Eventos - Resultados

 

  Juveniles 17 y 18 años 1998-1997  
1 121 Acosta Julian 0:47:52
2 126 Stival Luciano 0:50:26
3 128 Ruggiero Ezequiel (-1v)
4 123 Cejas Agustín (-1v)
5 124 Contreras Pablo (-1v)
  122 Figueroa Leonel DNF
         
         
  Master C1 50 a 54 años 1965-1961  
1 71 Menini Angel Oscar 0:48:46
2 60 Colavita Marcelo Fabián 0:50:38
3 51 Garcia Marcos Daniel 0:52:49
4 82 Pinilla Eduardo Ernesto 0:53:53
5 64 Torres Marcelo 0:54:11
6 74 Etchevarne Marcelo 1:05:35
7 56 Mateu Pablo Omar (-1v)
8 67 Oses Eduardo (-1v)
         
  Master C2 55 a 59 años 1960 a 1956  
1 114 Bibbo Gustavo 0:50:09
2 113 Fernandez Juan Horacio 0:56:31
3 115 Golisciano Gabriel Angel 1:05:29
4 112 Mignanelli Claudio 1:05:42
         
         
  Master D 60 y más 1955 hacia atrás  
1 195 Larrondo Oscar 0:46:24
2 190 Abdeljalec Juan 0:50:11
         
         
  Menores 12 a 14 años    
1 298 Molina Joaquin 0:35:51
2 299 Uviedo  Jazmin 0:44:34
         
         
  Promocionales Hombres   
1 24 Gianini gabriel 0:23:35
2 33 Zapata Pablo 0:25:06
3 10 Gianini Lucas Damián 0:27:06
4 32 Ciancio Gabriel Alejandro 0:27:50
5 16 Giamberardino Nicolás 0:28:59
6 27 Marchi Juan Ignacio 0:29:02
7 34 Ledesma Marcos 0:30:59
8 25 Buono Juan José 0:31:10
9 11 Moure Nicolás 0:31:25
10 18 Orqueda Adrián 0:31:40
11 17 Roldán  Sergio Enrique 0:32:09
12 36 Acosta Leandro 0:33:12
13 14 Cisneros Gabriel 0:34:03
14 19 Queirolo Emiliano 0:35:13
15 35 Stival Sebastián 0:38:24
16 13 Rodriguez Ignacio 0:44:59
         
  Damas Master B - (+) de 36 años 1985-1976
1 285 Germano Verónica Silvina 0:45:48
         
  Elite 19 a 29 años 1996-1986  
1 18 Larralde Gastón 1:11:45
2 16 Aiello Maximiliano 1:15:43
3 11 Figueroa Leonel 1:17:09
4 12 Romero Juan Pablo 1:20:00
5 17 Galinelli Leandro 1:20:15
6 10 Barreña Hugo 1:21:04
7 1 Orellana Daniel Osvaldo 1:23:32
8 6 Merodio Santiago (-1V)
9 15 Grosso Santiago (-1V)
         
         
  Master A1 30 a 34 años 1985 a 1981  
1 76 Borjes Gustavo 1:06:26
2 95 Bornia Eduardo Carlos 1:07:21
3 79 Romano Carlos Javier 1:13:06
4 77 Santamaria Emiliano 1:13:32
5 74 Raschella Patricio 1:13:47
6 78 Carreras Gonzalo (-1V)
7 64 Esquivel  Rodrigo DNF
         
         
  Master A2 35 a 39 años 1980 a 1976  
1 121 Odriozola Luis Matías 1:02:48
2 122 Raineri Enrique 1:05:24
3 117 Lahoz Leandro 1:06:51
4 120 Etcheverry Walter 1:12:42
5 124 Ale Miguel 1:16:48
6 137 Maggi Matías 1:17:12
7 127 Gervasini Mauro 1:17:58
8 130 Baró Diego Joaquín DNF
9 119 Cepeda Martían Damián DNF
         
         
  Master B1 40 a 44 años 1975 - 1971  
1 267 Gonzalez Orono Cristian 0:55:43
2 270 Rodriguez Pablo Germán 0:56:30
3 269 Bouzas Sebastián 0:57:22
4 262 Calcagno César 0:58:30
5 260 Maggi Pablo 1:01:11
6 265 Fernandez Pablo Fernando 1:02:20
7 266 Bedogni Christian 1:02:41
8 263 Castonina Gastón 1:07:17
9 258 Oneto Marcelo 1:08:36
10 268 Rivé Sergio Alejandro 1:09:44
11 264 Capristo  Alejandro 1:18:24
12 272 Gamboa Hugo DNF
13 259 Marzili Mariano DNF
         
  Master B2 45 a 49 años 1970 - 1966  
1 247 Gomez Miguel 0:56:10
2 222 Palomo Fabián 0:58:28
3 242 Amigorena Roberto 1:02:07
4 245 Montarce Rubén Eduardo (-1V)
5 221 Pascual Lorenzo Ricardo (-1V)
6 223 Figueroa Victor Guillermo (-1V)
7 244 Bagnato Osvaldo (-1V)
8 243 Medina Juan (-1V)
Copyright © Veloclub 2017 Desarrollado por